Playlist: Aftershow-Party XIII. Století / Children on Stun – Palac Akropolis Prag, 29 February 2020

Before / During / Between the Bands

  1. The Tear Garden – The Center Bullet
  2. Dead Can Dance – Opium
  3. The Cure – The Same Deep Water As You (live)
  4. Heilung – Krigsgaldr
  5. Live Jimi Presley – 69 at Half Past Ten
  6. Gary Numan – M.E. (live)
  7. Fields of the Nephilim – Dawnrazor (live)
  8. He Said – Pump
  9. Jeniferever – Nangijala
  10. Joy Division – Decades
  11. Lycia – Fate
  12. Red Temple Spirits – Set the Controls
  13. Rozz Williams – Flowers
  14. Siiiii – Statue
  15. Soft Kill – Heresy
  16. The Associates – White Car In Germany
  17. The Mission – Wake (RSV)
  18. The Names – The Astronaut
  19. The Silicon Scientist – Silberwinter
  20. The Sisterhood – Colours
  21. Throbbing Gristle – United
  22. Tuxedomoon – What Use?
  23. Type O Negative – Love You To Death
  24. Ultravox – Vienna
  25. Whispering Sons – Marble White
  26. Winter Severity Index – Fish Blood
  27. Absolute Body Control – Melting Away
  28. Agent Side Grinder – Mag 7

After the Bands

  1. Cassiopeia – Resting Deep Under Water
  2. The Mission – Wasteland
  3. Big Electric Cat – Paris Skyes
  4. Red Sun Revival – Lost For Words
  5. Rosetta Stone – Subterfuge
  6. Dream Disciples – Cobalt (Blue) (live)
  7. Dog Detachment – Secrets
  8. BFG – Higher Than Heaven Is
  9. Clan of Xymox – Agonised By Love (req)
  10. Creux Lies – Portals
  11. Bootblacks – The Longest Night
  12. Neon – Dark Age (12″)
  13. Bragolin – Into Those Woods
  14. The Body Electric – Dash 1721
  15. The Cure – M
  16. The Rope – Dying Days
  17. The Sisters of Mercy – Temple of Love (req)
  18. Children on Stun – Celebration (Rejoice)
  19. XIII. Století – Justina
  20. Bauhaus – She’s in Parties
  21. The Damned – Grimly Fiendish
  22. Xmal Deutschland – Matador
  23. Skeletal Family – Promised Land
  24. Whispering Sons – Wall
  25. Traitrs – Thin Flesh
  26. Actors – We Don’t Have to Dance
  27. Corpus Delicti – Saraband
  28. Blacklist – Flight of the Demoiselles
  29. undertheskin – Wave
  30. Звезды – Отчуждение и Пустота
  31. Molchat Doma – Tancevat
  32. Gary Numan – Me, I Disconnect from You (live)
  33. Peter Murphy – Cuts You Up
  34. XIII. Století – Mystery Ana (req)
  35. Siouxsie and The Banshees – Cities in Dust
  36. Gang of Four – Damaged Goods
  37. OTO – Anyway – Anyway
  38. Depeche Mode – Master and Servant (req)
  39. Red Sun Revival – Running from the Dawn (req)
  40. The Chameleons – Don’t Fall
  41. The Foreign Resort – Outnumbered (req)
  42. The Cure – Boys Don’t Cry (req)
  43. Kite – The Rhythm
  44. Makthaverskan – Asleep
  45. XIII. Století – Elizabeth (req)
  46. Aeon Sable – Visions
  47. Trisomie 21 – The Last Song
  48. Richard Cheese – Closer
Diese Seite mit anderen teilen:
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Google Bookmarks
  • Tumblr
Updated: Sunday March 1st, 2020 — 02:32